Breaks Division 3

DivNameBreakVenueOpponent
Division 3Ross Stevens61St Georges BJohn Dougan
Division 3Ben Robinson58Ansdell Inst.John Morris
Division 3Andy Brady 52LonsdalePaul Garstang
Division 3Neil Curtis 49Ansdell Inst.Sheldon Cromie
Division 3Andy Brady45Bamber Bridge Cons.Brendan Nickson
Division 3Joe Murphy43Wilbraham BMark Aspden
Division 3Ross Stevens 43St Anthonys AStuart Laytham
Division 3Ross Stevens 43St Anthonys AStuart Laytham
Division 3Brendan Nickson43Bamber Bridge Cons.Tony Reynolds
Division 3Tony Reynolds41St Anthonys AGary Martin
Division 3Alex Connolly41Bamber Bridge Cons.Martin Hall
Division 3Alex Connolly40Bamber Bridge ConsMick Ince
Division 3David Townley40St Anthonys ANeil Bucklitch
Division 3Jack Lindsay 40Acregate BRyan Killeen
Division 3Ben Robinson39Bamber Bridge Cons.Ben Jackson
Division 3Tony Bennett 39St EdwardsDave Worden
Division 3Steve Morris38Ansdell Inst.Bob Cartmell
Division 3Martin Fleetwood 38Ansdell Inst.Rick Beesley
Division 3Nathan James37Freckleton AMehl Singh
Division 3Shane Beck 37St EdwardsFrank Hastie
Division 3Andy Brady 37LonsdaleSte Crook
Division 3Andy Brady36LonsdaleRick Beesley
Division 3Ben Robinson36St Georges BMarcus Crook
Division 3Neil Casey35LonsdaleDave Caffrey
Division 3Alex Connolly35Broughton BNeil Bucklitch
Division 3Jack Lindsay 35Deepdale JoesBen Clarkson
Division 3Ben Robinson34Ansdell Inst.Martin Hall
Division 3Peter Haslam34Nets BarDavid Crank
Division 3Paul Barlow33Nets BarMark Skellorn
Division 3Tony Reynolds33LonsdaleHeath Bamber
Division 3Steve Morris33Eccleston BBob Cartmell
Division 3Alex Connolly32Bamber Bridge ConsMick Ince
Division 3Martin Fleetwood32St EdwardsAlan Bamber
Division 3Tony Bennett32Eccleston BFrank Hastie
Division 3Mick Waring32St Georges BRobert Marsh
Division 3Ben Robinson32LonsdaleAndy Bate
Division 3Lee Marshall 32Eccleston BCalum McKenzie
Division 3Jamie Wayne 32Eccleston BNeil Casey
Division 3Neil Curtis 32St Anthonys ANeil Swinson
Division 3Neil Curtis 32St Anthonys ANeil Swinson
Division 3Neil Curtis31Ansdell Inst.Gary Martin
Division 3Ian Crook31St Georges BMartin Fleetwood
Division 3Jack Lindsay 31St Gregorys BPeter Wignall
Division 3Ross Stevens 31Nets BarNeil Casey
Division 3Rick Beesley 31Ansdell Inst.Martin Fleetwood
Division 3Danny Bolton31Eccleston BCalum McKenzie
Division 3Andy Brady30LonsdaleLee Youd
Division 3Steve Morris 30St Anthonys ABill Whittle
Division 3Jamie Wayne 30St EdwardsGuy Dobson
Division 3Andy Bate29Wilbraham BSheldon Cromie
Division 3Neil Curtis29St EdwardsRobbie McCann
Division 3Neil Swinson 29St Anthonys AShane Beck
Division 3Ross Stevens 29St Anthonys AStuart Laytham
Division 3Ross Stevens 29St Anthonys AStuart Laytham
Division 3Andy Brady28LonsdaleJimmy Allen
Division 3Darren Parkinson28Wilbraham BMartin Fleetwood
Division 3Ben Robinson28Ansdell Inst.Grant McKenzie
Division 3Darren Parkinson 28Wilbraham BLuke Swinson
Division 3Nathan James 28Freckleton ASteve Almond
Division 3Shane Beck 28Eccleston BDavid Crank
Division 3Nick Green28St Wilfrids BKeith Fagan
Division 3Shane Beck27St Georges BShaun Nightingale
Division 3Andy Brady27Broughton BEric Wilson
Division 3Andy Brady27Broughton BEric Wilson
Division 3Mark Aspden27Wilbraham BJoe Murphy
Division 3Mark Skellorn27Bamber Bridge Cons.Lee Marshall
Division 3Ben Robinson27Ansdell Inst.Grant McKenzie
Division 3Ross Stevens27Ansdell Inst.Calum McKenzie
Division 3Andy Brady27LonsdaleStev Royle
Division 3Paul Godkin27LonsdaleGary Martin
Division 3Tony Bennett27Eccleston BDuncan Beaumont
Division 3Andy Brady27LonsdaleDarren Parkinson
Division 3Mark Langan 2755th Club BlackKen Parry
Division 3Andy Bate 27LonsdaleIan Crook
Division 3Danny Bolton27Eccleston BCalum McKenzie
Division 3Martin Fleetwood27Eccleston BJamie Wayne
Division 3Ben Robinson26St Georges BMarcus Crook
Division 3Martin Fleetwood26LonsdaleMartin Hall
Division 3Andy Brady26LonsdalePaul Barlow
Division 3Martin Fleetwood26St Georges BIan Crook
Division 3John Parkinson 26Wilbraham BKeith Morris
Division 3John Parkinson 26Broughton BMatt Draper
Division 3Janes Cahill26Greenlands ASteve Roscoe
Division 3Nick Green 26St Wilfrids BDave Lewis
Division 3Simon Jackson26Bamber Bridge Cons.Dave Mayo
Division 3Mark Aspden25LonsdaleAdrian Allen
Division 3Ian Crook25St EdwardsPaul Garstang
Division 3Peter Haslam25St Georges BJohn Dougan
Division 3Andy Bate25LonsdaleDavid Crank
Division 3Simon Jackson25Bamber Bridge Cons.Francis Allen
Division 3Adrian Allen25Greenlands BGrant McKenzie
Division 3Martin Fleetwood25LonsdaleBill Whittle
Division 3Alan Joseph25Wilbraham BSte Crook
Division 3Peter Haslam25Eccleston BEric Wilson
Division 3Joe Murphy25Nets BarRobert Marsh
Division 3John Parkinson 25Wilbraham BGary Martin
Division 3Neil Casey 25Broughton BRob Newsham
Division 3Steve Morris 25Wilbraham BJohn Parkinson
Division 3Paul Godkin 25LonsdaleJohn Dougan
Division 3Shaun Nightingale25St Georges BSheldon Cromie