Breaks Division 4

DivNameBreakVenueOpponent
Division 4Jason Smith65Lostock Cons BStewart Westray
Division 4Jason Smith 62Acregate BNathan Moss
Division 4Jason Smith58Whittingham BDave McKay
Division 4Jason Smith57New Meadow Sreet BJohn Murray
Division 4Pete Oddy50Moor ParkPeter North
Division 4Dave Jolly 49Acregate BTony Brown
Division 4Dave Jolly44Deepdale JoesMartin Bain
Division 4Jason Smith44Whittingham BDave McKay
Division 4Mick Warburton42Whittingham BGraham Johnson
Division 4Dave Jolly39Deepdale JoesMartin Bain
Division 4Dave Jolly 39Lostock Cons BMartin Woods
Division 4George Hesmondhalgh 38Elite FBradley Simpson
Division 4Matt Nicholas37Whittingham BGraham Johnson
Division 4Jason Smith3655th Club BlackFeroz Clarkson
Division 4Dave Jolly36Ashton BC BNathan Moss
Division 4Mick Warburton36Deepdale JoesJack Crank
Division 4Steve Lewitowski 35Ashton BC ADarren Pickering
Division 4Dave Jolly34Whittingham ADave Carling
Division 4Stuart McDowell34St Wilfrids BJohn Farrimond
Division 4Tom Wood 34Elite FPaul Sleddon
Division 4John Murray3455th Club BlackJack Lindsay
Division 4John Murray34New Meadow Sreet BPhil Burke
Division 4Peter Sharples34St Wilfrids BJames Rawcliffe
Division 4Peter Wignall3355th Club BlackHappy Yalanki
Division 4Rob Lonsdale33Ashton BC BMichael Bates Tracey
Division 4Nevin Lupton 33St Wilfrids BJohn Fordham
Division 4Dave Jolly32Whittingham BJohn Fordham
Division 4Nevin Lupton32New Meadow Sreet BCraig Chester
Division 4Nevin Lupton 32St Gregorys BGary Harvey
Division 4Jason Smith32New Meadow Sreet BJohn Murray
Division 4Paul Edwards31Ashton BC BMartin Woods
Division 4Keith Fagan31New Meadow Sreet BCharlie Duffy
Division 4Matt Nicholas30Ashton BC AJohn Percival
Division 4Jason Smith 30Elite FJack Crank
Division 4John Farrimond 30Ashton BC AJohn Thorpe
Division 4Thomas Eastham 30Acregate AAlan Bolan
Division 4Martin Bain 30Lostock Cons BAndy McKavett Snr.
Division 4Dave Myers29St Gregorys BDerek Gee
Division 4Jason Smith29St Wilfrids BMatt Nicholas
Division 4Nevin Lupton29Lostock Cons BMartin Woods
Division 4Tom Wood29Deepdale JoesMick Miller
Division 4Tom Wood28Elite FJohn Percival
Division 4Andrew Owen28Ashton BC AMike Schurok
Division 4Peter Sharples 28St Wilfrids BSteve Lewitowski
Division 4Paul Addinell 28St Wilfrids BAndrew Clegg
Division 4Jack Dixon28Elite FDave Lewis
Division 4Tom Wood28Whittingham ABernard Bolton
Division 4Tom Wood27Elite FKeith Fagan
Division 4Happy Yalanki2755th Club BlackBernard Bolton
Division 4Dave Jolly27New Meadow Sreet BDarren Worgan
Division 4George Hesmondhalgh27Elite FBill Fordham
Division 4Nevin Lupton27St Wilfrids BDave Carling
Division 4Paul Foley27Lostock Cons BPaul Addinell
Division 4Graham Johnson 27Whittingham BMartin Bain
Division 4Brian Cross 27St Wilfrids BPeter Sharples
Division 4Tom Wood 27Ashton BC APhil Burke
Division 4Harry Brown27Moor ParkRichard Clarkson
Division 4Peter Furesz2755th Club BlackMick Houghton
Division 4Nevin Lupton27St Wilfrids BAnthony Connolly
Division 4John Murray27St Wilfrids BAndrew Clegg
Division 4Andrew Clegg 26St Wilfrids BJosh Coupe
Division 4John Mulcahy26Grimsargh ClubFrancis Allen
Division 4Jack Dixon25Lostock Cons BRichard Clarkson
Division 4Paul Halsall2555th Club BlackBen Wynn
Division 4Steve Lewitowski2555th Club BlackFeroz Clarkson
Division 4Gary Chew25Ashton BC BMickey Pickett
Division 4John Mulcahy25Grimsargh ClubAndy Clough
Division 4Dave Jolly 25Ashton BC BStuart Procter
Division 4Richard Kay 25Elite FMark Maher
Division 4Tom Wood 25Elite FPaul Sleddon
Division 4Matt Nicholas 25St Wilfrids BAndrew Schurok
Division 4Keith Fagan 25New Meadow Sreet BRichard Kay
Division 4Keith Fagan 25New Meadow Sreet BNathan Moss
Division 4Steve Lewitowski 25Ashton BC ALewis Maynard
Division 4Happy Yalanki 2555th Club BlackDave Jolly
Division 4Brian Cross 25Whittingham APeter North
Division 4John Fordham25Whittingham BGary Harvey