Division 1 Fixtures

DIV 1 2018/19

ELITE C
ECCLESTON A
FULWOOD RED
ST GREGORY’S A
BROWNEDGE BLUE
ST GEORGE’S A
ELITE A
ELITE B
LONSDALE
DEEPDALE LABOUR
FRECKLETON
ANSDELL INSTITUTE

Round 1 – 19 Sep 18

ELITE C v ANSDELL INSTITUTE
ECCLESTON A v FRECKLETON
FULWOOD RED v DEEPDALE LABOUR
ST GREGORY’S A v LONSDALE
BROWNEDGE BLUE v ELITE B
ST GEORGE’S A v ELITE A

Round 2 – 26 Sep 18

ANSDELL INSTITUTE v ELITE A
ELITE B v ST GEORGE’S A
LONSDALE v BROWNEDGE BLUE
DEEPDALE LABOUR v ST GREGORY’S A
FRECKLETON v FULWOOD RED
ELITE C v ECCLESTON A

Round 3 – 3 Oct 18

ECCLESTON A v ANSDELL INSTITUTE
FULWOOD RED v ELITE C
ST GREGORY’S A v FRECKLETON
BROWNEDGE BLUE v DEEPDALE LABOUR
ST GEORGE’S A v LONSDALE
ELITE A v ELITE B

Round 4 – 10 Oct 18

ANSDELL INSTITUTE v ELITE B
LONSDALE v ELITE A
DEEPDALE LABOUR v ST GEORGE’S A
FRECKLETON v BROWNEDGE BLUE
ELITE C v ST GREGORY’S A
ECCLESTON A v FULWOOD RED

Round 5 – 17 Oct 18

FULWOOD RED v ANSDELL INSTITUTE
ST GREGORY’S A v ECCLESTON A
BROWNEDGE BLUE v ELITE C
ST GEORGE’S A v FRECKLETON
ELITE A v DEEPDALE LABOUR
ELITE B v LONSDALE

Round 6 – 24 Oct 18

ANSDELL INSTITUTE v LONSDALE
DEEPDALE LABOUR v ELITE B
FRECKLETON v ELITE A
ELITE C v ST GEORGE’S A
ECCLESTON A v BROWNEDGE BLUE
FULWOOD RED v ST GREGORY’S A

Round 7 – 31 Oct 18

ST GREGORY’S A v ANSDELL INSTITUTE
BROWNEDGE BLUE v FULWOOD RED
ST GEORGE’S A v ECCLESTON A
ELITE A v ELITE C
ELITE B v FRECKLETON
LONSDALE v DEEPDALE LABOUR

6 Man Team Rd 1 – 7 Nov 18

Round 8 – 14 Nov 18

ANSDELL INSTITUTE v DEEPDALE LABOUR
FRECKLETON v LONSDALE
ELITE C v ELITE B
ECCLESTON A v ELITE A
FULWOOD RED v ST GEORGE’S A
ST GREGORY’S A v BROWNEDGE BLUE

Round 9 – 21 Nov 18

BROWNEDGE BLUE v ANSDELL INSTITUTE
ST GEORGE’S A v ST GREGORY’S A
ELITE A v FULWOOD RED
ELITE B v ECCLESTON A
LONSDALE v ELITE C
DEEPDALE LABOUR v FRECKLETON

Round 10 – 28 Nov 18

ANSDELL INSTITUTE v FRECKLETON
ELITE C v DEEPDALE LABOUR
ECCLESTON A v LONSDALE
FULWOOD RED v ELITE B
ST GREGORY’S A v ELITE A
BROWNEDGE BLUE v ST GEORGE’S A

Round 11 – 5 Dec 18

ST GEORGE’S A v ANSDELL INSTITUTE
ELITE A v BROWNEDGE BLUE
ELITE B v ST GREGORY’S A
LONSDALE v FULWOOD RED
DEEPDALE LABOUR v ECCLESTON A
FRECKLETON v ELITE C

6 Man Team Rd 2 – 12 Dec 18

3 Man Team Rd 1 – 19 Dec 18

Round 12 9 Jan 19

ELITE A v ST GEORGE’S A
ELITE B v BROWNEDGE BLUE
LONSDALE v ST GREGORY’S A
DEEPDALE LABOUR v FULWOOD RED
FRECKLETON v ECCLESTON A
ANSDELL INSTITUTE v ELITE C

Round 13 – 16 Jan 19

ECCLESTON A v ELITE C
FULWOOD RED v FRECKLETON
ST GREGORY’S A v DEEPDALE LABOUR
BROWNEDGE BLUE v LONSDALE
ST GEORGE’S A v ELITE B
ELITE A v ANSDELL INSTITUTE

Round 14 – 23 Jan 19

ELITE B v ELITE A
LONSDALE v ST GEORGE’S A
DEEPDALE LABOUR v BROWNEDGE BLUE
FRECKLETON v ST GREGORY’S A
ELITE C v FULWOOD RED
ANSDELL INSTITUTE v ECCLESTON A

Round 15 – 30 Jan 19

FULWOOD RED v ECCLESTON A
ST GREGORY’S A v ELITE C
BROWNEDGE BLUE v FRECKLETON
ST GEORGE’S A v DEEPDALE LABOUR
ELITE A v LONSDALE
ELITE B v ANSDELL INSTITUTE

Round 16 – 6 Feb 19

LONSDALE v ELITE B
DEEPDALE LABOUR v ELITE A
FRECKLETON v ST GEORGE’S A
ELITE C v BROWNEDGE BLUE
ECCLESTON A v ST GREGORY’S A
ANSDELL INSTITUTE v FULWOOD RED

Round 17 – 13 Feb 19

ST GREGORY’S A v FULWOOD RED
BROWNEDGE BLUE v ECCLESTON A
ST GEORGE’S A v ELITE C
ELITE A v FRECKLETON
ELITE B v DEEPDALE LABOUR
LONSDALE v ANSDELL INSTITUTE

Round 18 – 20 Feb 19

DEEPDALE LABOUR v LONSDALE
FRECKLETON v ELITE B
ELITE C v ELITE A
ECCLESTON A v ST GEORGE’S A
FULWOOD RED v BROWNEDGE BLUE
ANSDELL INSTITUTE v ST GREGORY’S A

Round 19 – 27 Feb 19

BROWNEDGE BLUE v ST GREGORY’S A
ST GEORGE’S A v FULWOOD RED
ELITE A v ECCLESTON A
ELITE B v ELITE C
LONSDALE v FRECKLETON
DEEPDALE LABOUR v ANSDELL INSTITUTE

Round 20 – 6 Mar 19

FRECKLETON v DEEPDALE LABOUR
ELITE C v LONSDALE
ECCLESTON A v ELITE B
FULWOOD RED v ELITE A
ST GREGORY’S A v ST GEORGE’S A
ANSDELL INSTITUTE v BROWNEDGE BLUE

Round 21 – 13 Mar 19

ST GEORGE’S A v BROWNEDGE BLUE
ELITE A v ST GREGORY’S A
ELITE B v FULWOOD RED
LONSDALE v ECCLESTON A
DEEPDALE LABOUR v ELITE C
FRECKLETON v ANSDELL INSTITUTE

Round 22 – 20 Mar 19

ELITE C v FRECKLETON
ECCLESTON A v DEEPDALE LABOUR
FULWOOD RED v LONSDALE
ST GREGORY’S A v ELITE B
BROWNEDGE BLUE v ELITE A
ANSDELL INSTITUTE v ST GEORGE’S A