Division 2 Fixtures

DIV 2 2018/19

ACREGATE A
ELITE E
EUXTON INSTITUTE
NEW LONGTON
WILBRAHAM B
ST WILFRIDS A
BROUGHTON A
ECCLESTON B
FULWOOD BLUE
ST GREGORY’S B
BROWNEDGE RED
ST WILFRIDS B

Round 1 – 19 Sep 18

ACREGATE A v ST WILFRIDS B
ELITE E v BROWNEDGE RED
EUXTON INSTITUTE v ST GREGORY’S B
NEW LONGTON v FULWOOD BLUE
WILBRAHAM B v ECCLESTON B
ST WILFRIDS A v BROUGHTON A

Round 2 – 26 Sep 18

ST WILFRIDS B v BROUGHTON A
ECCLESTON B v ST WILFRIDS A
FULWOOD BLUE v WILBRAHAM B
ST GREGORY’S B v NEW LONGTON
BROWNEDGE RED v EUXTON INSTITUTE
ACREGATE A v ELITE E

Round 3 – 3 Oct 18

ELITE E v ST WILFRIDS B
EUXTON INSTITUTE v ACREGATE A
NEW LONGTON v BROWNEDGE RED
WILBRAHAM B v ST GREGORY’S B
ST WILFRIDS A v FULWOOD BLUE
BROUGHTON A v ECCLESTON B

Round 4 – 10 Oct 18

ST WILFRIDS B v ECCLESTON B
FULWOOD BLUE v BROUGHTON A
ST GREGORY’S B v ST WILFRIDS A
BROWNEDGE RED v WILBRAHAM B
ACREGATE A v NEW LONGTON
ELITE E v EUXTON INSTITUTE

Round 5 – 17 Oct 18

EUXTON INSTITUTE v ST WILFRIDS B
NEW LONGTON v ELITE E
WILBRAHAM B v ACREGATE A
ST WILFRIDS A v BROWNEDGE RED
BROUGHTON A v ST GREGORY’S B
ECCLESTON B v FULWOOD BLUE

Round 6 – 24 Oct 18

ST WILFRIDS B v FULWOOD BLUE
ST GREGORY’S B v ECCLESTON B
BROWNEDGE RED v BROUGHTON A
ACREGATE A v ST WILFRIDS A
ELITE E v WILBRAHAM B
EUXTON INSTITUTE v NEW LONGTON

Round 7 – 31 Oct 18

NEW LONGTON v ST WILFRIDS B
WILBRAHAM B v EUXTON INSTITUTE
ST WILFRIDS A v ELITE E
BROUGHTON A v ACREGATE A
ECCLESTON B v BROWNEDGE RED
FULWOOD BLUE v ST GREGORY’S B

6 Man Team Rd 1 – 7 Nov 18

Round 8 – 14 Nov 18

ST WILFRIDS B v ST GREGORY’S B
BROWNEDGE RED v FULWOOD BLUE
ACREGATE A v ECCLESTON B
ELITE E v BROUGHTON A
EUXTON INSTITUTE v ST WILFRIDS A
NEW LONGTON v WILBRAHAM B

Round 9 – 21 Nov 18

WILBRAHAM B v ST WILFRIDS B
ST WILFRIDS A v NEW LONGTON
BROUGHTON A v EUXTON INSTITUTE
ECCLESTON B v ELITE E
FULWOOD BLUE v ACREGATE A
ST GREGORY’S B v BROWNEDGE RED

Round 10 – 28 Nov 18

ST WILFRIDS B v BROWNEDGE RED
ACREGATE A v ST GREGORY’S B
ELITE E v FULWOOD BLUE
EUXTON INSTITUTE v ECCLESTON B
NEW LONGTON v BROUGHTON A
WILBRAHAM B v ST WILFRIDS A

Round 11 – 5 Dec 18

ST WILFRIDS A v ST WILFRIDS B
BROUGHTON A v WILBRAHAM B
ECCLESTON B v NEW LONGTON
FULWOOD BLUE v EUXTON INSTITUTE
ST GREGORY’S B v ELITE E
BROWNEDGE RED v ACREGATE A

6 Man Team Rd 2 – 12 Dec 18

3 Man Team Rd 1 – 19 Dec 18

Round 12 9 Jan 19

BROUGHTON A v ST WILFRIDS A
ECCLESTON B v WILBRAHAM B
FULWOOD BLUE v NEW LONGTON
ST GREGORY’S B v EUXTON INSTITUTE
BROWNEDGE RED v ELITE E
ST WILFRIDS B v ACREGATE A

Round 13 – 16 Jan 19

ELITE E v ACREGATE A
EUXTON INSTITUTE v BROWNEDGE RED
NEW LONGTON v ST GREGORY’S B
WILBRAHAM B v FULWOOD BLUE
ST WILFRIDS A v ECCLESTON B
BROUGHTON A v ST WILFRIDS B

Round 14 – 23 Jan 19

ECCLESTON B v BROUGHTON A
FULWOOD BLUE v ST WILFRIDS A
ST GREGORY’S B v WILBRAHAM B
BROWNEDGE RED v NEW LONGTON
ACREGATE A v EUXTON INSTITUTE
ST WILFRIDS B v ELITE E

Round 15 – 30 Jan 19

EUXTON INSTITUTE v ELITE E
NEW LONGTON v ACREGATE A
WILBRAHAM B v BROWNEDGE RED
ST WILFRIDS A v ST GREGORY’S B
BROUGHTON A v FULWOOD BLUE
ECCLESTON B v ST WILFRIDS B

Round 16 – 6 Feb 19

FULWOOD BLUE v ECCLESTON B
ST GREGORY’S B v BROUGHTON A
BROWNEDGE RED v ST WILFRIDS A
ACREGATE A v WILBRAHAM B
ELITE E v NEW LONGTON
ST WILFRIDS B v EUXTON INSTITUTE

Round 17 – 13 Feb 19

NEW LONGTON v EUXTON INSTITUTE
WILBRAHAM B v ELITE E
ST WILFRIDS A v ACREGATE A
BROUGHTON A v BROWNEDGE RED
ECCLESTON B v ST GREGORY’S B
FULWOOD BLUE v ST WILFRIDS B

Round 18 – 20 Feb 19

ST GREGORY’S B v FULWOOD BLUE
BROWNEDGE RED v ECCLESTON B
ACREGATE A v BROUGHTON A
ELITE E v ST WILFRIDS A
EUXTON INSTITUTE v WILBRAHAM B
ST WILFRIDS B v NEW LONGTON

Round 19 – 27 Feb 19

WILBRAHAM B v NEW LONGTON
ST WILFRIDS A v EUXTON INSTITUTE
BROUGHTON A v ELITE E
ECCLESTON B v ACREGATE A
FULWOOD BLUE v BROWNEDGE RED
ST GREGORY’S B v ST WILFRIDS B

Round 20 – 6 Mar 19

BROWNEDGE RED v ST GREGORY’S B
ACREGATE A v FULWOOD BLUE
ELITE E v ECCLESTON B
EUXTON INSTITUTE v BROUGHTON A
NEW LONGTON v ST WILFRIDS A
ST WILFRIDS B v WILBRAHAM B

Round 21 – 13 Mar 19

ST WILFRIDS A v WILBRAHAM B
BROUGHTON A v NEW LONGTON
ECCLESTON B v EUXTON INSTITUTE
FULWOOD BLUE v ELITE E
ST GREGORY’S B v ACREGATE A
BROWNEDGE RED v ST WILFRIDS B

Round 22 – 20 Mar 19

ACREGATE A v BROWNEDGE RED
ELITE E v ST GREGORY’S B
EUXTON INSTITUTE v FULWOOD BLUE
NEW LONGTON v ECCLESTON B
WILBRAHAM B v BROUGHTON A
ST WILFRIDS B v ST WILFRIDS A