Ashton BC A

Leagues
Division 4
Seasons
2016-17, 2017-18
Home

Ashton BC A Registered Players

PlayerGames PlayedGames WonGames LostWin PercentageForAgainstAggregate
Dominic Bean1713476.47927696231
Steve Lewitowski1812666.6797189279
Andrew Schurok1710758.8288079486
Phil Burke167943.75725842-117
John Thorpe125741.67530620-90
John Percival1441028.57577790-213
Alan Tiley114736.36454645-191
Mike Schurok21150.0071692
Gordon Walker1010.002795-68
Matthew Tiley0000.00000

Division 4

PosTeamPWLFAAggForAggAgainstDifferenceForm
1Hendrys181448640635447831571
W W W W W
2St Bernards Blue181628541622345521671
W L W W W
3Ashton BC B18117655855154871644
W L W W L
4Ashton BC A1899656151625443-281
W L L W W
5Meadow St B18108646255315138393
W W W L L
6Elite Reds1899636052625145117
W L W L L
7Frenchwood 55s18810567049935619-626
L W L W W
8Whittingham B18711547250245564-540
L W L L W
9Lostock Cons B17314447542605548-1288
L L L L L
10Whittingham A17215388142045865-1661
L W L L L
11BYE000000000
12BYE000000000
13BYE000000000
14BYE (Fox Lane)000000000

Results

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4