Ashton BC A

Leagues
Division 4
Seasons
2018-19
Home

Ashton BC A Registered Players

PlayerGames PlayedGames WonGames LostWin PercentageForAgainstAggregate
Alan Tiley117463.64562596-34
Andrew Schurok86275.0042035466
Steve Lewitowski116554.5556254418
Dominic Bean73442.863313301
Phil Burke103730.00459521-62
John Thorpe82625.00306430-124
Ted Crosby42250.0021317538
Mike Schurok61516.67200339-139
John Percival71614.29185471-286
Gordon Walker0000.00000

Division 4

PosTeamPWLFAAggForAggAgainstDifferenceForm
1Elite Reds11745423379127371054
W L L W W
2St Anthonys A1091511934802553927
W W W W W
3Ashton BC B1192502737362889847
W W W W W
4New Meadow St B1082442632822667615
L W W W W
5Nets Bar1165423534893159330
L W W L W
6Elite D1064383229742738236
W L W L L
7Ashton BC A1147334430383421-383
L L W W L
8Whittingham B1055313927953129-334
L L L W L
9Lostock Cons B1129304728653597-732
W L L L L
10Wilbraham 55s1037284227113100-389
W L L L L
11Whittingham A1138275027783405-627
L W L W L
12Elite Juniors1019135720843628-1544
L L L L W

Results

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4