Bamber Bridge Cons

Leagues
Division 3
Seasons
2018-19
Home

Bamber Bridge Cons Registered Players

PlayerGames PlayedGames WonGames LostWin PercentageForAgainstAggregate
Alan Jackson81712.50364459-95
Ben Jackson93633.33411477-66
Brendan Nickson96366.6749242567
Ian Jackson0000.00000
Keith Morris52340.00244262-18
Lee Marshall97277.78592343249
Simon Jackson83537.50348401-53
Tim Shields0000.00000
Alex Connelly86275.00478327151
Lee Whittle0000.00000
Michael Connelly42250.00191218-27

Division 3

PosTeamPWLFAAggForAggAgainstDifferenceForm
1Lea Social10915317357425261048
W W L W W
2St Bernards Blue1073432732972709588
W L W W W
3Lostock Cons A972392429512526425
W W W W L
4Bamber Bridge Cons1055363431202912208
L L L W W
5Moor Park A1064343629383000-62
L W W W L
6Broughton B945333026682566102
W L L W L
7St Anthonys B105533373108309711
L W W L L
8Elite F1046333729753147-172
L W L L L
9Deepdale Joes936263724662896-430
L L W L W
10St Gerards1028254526103241-631
W L L W L
11Moor Park Eddies918164720333120-1087
L L L L L
12Empire Services000000000

Results

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3