Broughton B

Leagues
Division 3
Seasons
2018-19
Home

Broughton B Registered Players

PlayerGames PlayedGames WonGames LostWin PercentageForAgainstAggregate
Matt Draper97277.78553426127
Neil Bucklitch83537.50387442-55
Rob Newsham62433.33247353-106
C Lunn0000.00000
Harry Dickinson94544.44373432-59
Harold Sutcliffe0000.00000
Dave Mayo0000.00000
Duncan Beaumont42250.00207240-33
Eric Wilson2020.0047152-105
Gareth Hamilton84450.00381471-90
Barry Lunn87187.50473245228

Division 3

PosTeamPWLFAAggForAggAgainstDifferenceForm
1Lea Social10915317357425261048
W W L W W
2St Bernards Blue1073432732972709588
W L W W W
3Lostock Cons A972392429512526425
W W W W L
4Bamber Bridge Cons1055363431202912208
L L L W W
5Moor Park A1064343629383000-62
L W W W L
6Broughton B945333026682566102
W L L W L
7St Anthonys B105533373108309711
L W W L L
8Elite F1046333729753147-172
L W L L L
9Deepdale Joes936263724662896-430
L L W L W
10St Gerards1028254526103241-631
W L L W L
11Moor Park Eddies918164720333120-1087
L L L L L
12Empire Services000000000

Results

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3

Division 3