Elite E

Leagues
Division 2
Seasons
2018-19
Home

Elite E Registered Players

PlayerGames PlayedGames WonGames LostWin PercentageForAgainstAggregate
Jason Caunce94544.44415533-118
Craig Barlow0000.00000
Terry Parkinson-Snr82625.00336460-124
Tak Yeung3030.0070213-143
Martin Sutton63350.0031128328
John Barlow106460.00581473108
Ken Ogden97277.78555392163
Lewis Almond119281.82787425362
Jason Bradley10100100.00808286522

Division 2

PosTeamPWLFAAggForAggAgainstDifferenceForm
1Brownedge Red1174512639923204788
L W L W W
2Elite E1192502738633065798
W W L W L
3Broughton A1192502737473234513
W L W W W
4St Gregorys B1183473037493133616
W W W W W
5St Wilfrids A1156423535133368145
L W L L W
6Eccleston B1073383232813003278
W W L W W
7St Wilfrids B1165374034163496-80
L L W L W
8New Longton Bowling1064323830133066-53
W W W W L
9Fulwood Blue1138275030423543-501
L L W L W
10Acregate A1028264427943484-690
L W L L L
11Euxton Institute1019254528103355-545
L L L L L
12Wilbraham B11110235425513820-1269
W L L L L

Results

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2