Elite E

Leagues
Division 2
Seasons
2018-19
Home

Elite E Registered Players

PlayerGames PlayedGames WonGames LostWin PercentageForAgainstAggregate
Jason Caunce42250.00199252-53
Craig Barlow0000.00000
Terry Parkinson-Snr42250.00182201-19
Tak Yeung1010.001971-52
Martin Sutton21150.0011110110
John Barlow53260.0026922049
Ken Ogden54180.00302193109
Lewis Almond550100.00374134240
Jason Bradley440100.00288116172

Division 2

PosTeamPWLFAAggForAggAgainstDifferenceForm
1Brownedge Red54126918031339464
L W W W W
2Elite E55026917441288456
W W W W W
3Broughton A541231216391388251
W W L W W
4Eccleston B532201516041464140
W L W L W
5St Gregorys B53219161516143878
L W W W L
6St Wilfrids B532181715611437124
W L L W W
7St Wilfrids A52317181588154840
L W W L L
8New Longton Bowling523132213871599-212
W L L W L
9Fulwood Blue514112412671461-194
L W L L L
10Euxton Institute41391911591382-223
W L L L
11Acregate A3037148041085-281
L L L
12Wilbraham B4047217171360-643
L L L L

Results

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2

Division 2