Fulwood Red

Leagues
Division 1
Seasons
2018-19
Home

Fulwood Red Registered Players

PlayerGames PlayedGames WonGames LostWin PercentageForAgainstAggregate
Andy Booker118372.73776488288
Gary Adamson85362.50560398162
Joe Parkinson0000.00000
John Snape113827.27618700-82
Sean Hanley62433.33256381-125
Steve Cody73442.86341432-91
Tommy Taylor110100.00694128
Martin Taylor0000.00000
Mel Singh113827.27565710-145
Daniel Blair11110100.00941324617

Division 1

PosTeamPWLFAAggForAggAgainstDifferenceForm
1Elite C11925619419427131481
W W W L W
2Brownedge Blue1174492840193362657
W W L W W
3Elite A1174473040223329693
L W W W L
4Fulwood Red1174433441263474652
L W L W W
5Elite B1064393133723252120
W L L L W
6St Gregorys A1156393836573675-18
L L W L L
7Freckleton1055363432673321-54
W L W W W
8Ansdell Institute1064333732353447-212
W W W L W
9Eccleston A963283530073121-114
L W L W W
10St Georges A1138255028263766-940
L L L L L
11Lonsdale10010205026973922-1225
L L L L L
12Deepdale A918174623863426-1040
L W L L L

Results

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1