Fulwood Red

Leagues
Division 1
Seasons
2018-19
Home

Fulwood Red Registered Players

PlayerGames PlayedGames WonGames LostWin PercentageForAgainstAggregate
Tommy Taylor110100.00694128
Martin Taylor0000.00000
Mel Singh71614.29272523-251
Daniel Blair770100.00555190365
Steve Cody63350.00296363-67
Sean Hanley31233.33117226-109
Gary Adamson42250.00245254-9
Joe Parkinson0000.00000
John Snape73442.86444448-4
Andy Booker75271.43505307198

Division 1

PosTeamPWLFAAggForAggAgainstDifferenceForm
1Brownedge Blue743311824292110319
W L L W W
2Elite C651301224461712734
W W L W W
3Elite B651271521581697461
W W L W W
4Elite A743272225472130417
L W W L L
5Fulwood Red743272225032352151
L L W W L
6St Gregorys A743272224302281149
W W L L L
7Freckleton725212821912439-248
L W L W L
8St Georges A633202218372142-305
L W W W L
9Eccleston A642192319932157-164
L W W L W
10Ansdell Institute633162618772195-318
L W L W W
11Deepdale A615142816692209-540
L L L L W
12Lonsdale707143519622618-656
L L L L L

Results

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1

Division 1