Whittingham B

Leagues
Division 4
Seasons
2018-19
Home

Whittingham B Registered Players

PlayerGames PlayedGames WonGames LostWin PercentageForAgainstAggregate
Frank Whittaker43175.00202210-8
Graham Johnson43175.0021218923
Dave McKay220100.001167640
John Fordham32166.671511510
Mick Houghton220100.001107634
Bill Fordham32166.6716312142
Paul Coupe41325.00192200-8
Josh Coupe1010.003560-25
Mick Hutchinson0000.00000
Stewart Procter1010.004664-18

Division 4

PosTeamPWLFAAggForAggAgainstDifferenceForm
1St Anthonys A541251016781262416
L W W W W
2Ashton BC B4402441586841745
W W W W
3Elite Reds43120813451004341
W L W W
4Elite D541201515281333195
W W L W W
5Whittingham B4401991227114780
W W W W
6New Meadow St B431171113511091260
W W L W
7Wilbraham 55s523161914211454-33
L W L W L
8Nets Bar413121613121199113
W L L L
9Whittingham A514112411981631-433
L L W L L
10Ashton BC A40482010351329-294
L L L L
11Lostock Cons B4046228951552-657
L L L L
12Elite Juniors4044248051538-733
L L L L

Results

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4