Whittingham B

Leagues
Division 4
Seasons
2016-17, 2017-18
Home

Whittingham B Registered Players

PlayerGames PlayedGames WonGames LostWin PercentageForAgainstAggregate
Graham Johnson169756.25803845-42
Frank Whittaker1881044.44854945-91
John Fordham128466.6761856850
Stewart Proctor107370.00445457-12
Paul Coupe136746.1563262210
Dave McKay134930.77538634-96
Mick Houghton93633.33433494-61
Bill Fordham112918.18492611-119
Josh Coupe0000.00000
Mick Hutchinson6060.00209388-179

Division 4

PosTeamPWLFAAggForAggAgainstDifferenceForm
1Hendrys181448640635447831571
W W W W W
2St Bernards Blue181628541622345521671
W L W W W
3Ashton BC B18117655855154871644
W L W W L
4Ashton BC A1899656151625443-281
W L L W W
5Meadow St B18108646255315138393
W W W L L
6Elite Reds1899636052625145117
W L W L L
7Frenchwood 55s18810567049935619-626
L W L W W
8Whittingham B18711547250245564-540
L W L L W
9Lostock Cons B17314447542605548-1288
L L L L L
10Whittingham A17215388142045865-1661
L W L L L
11BYE000000000
12BYE000000000
13BYE000000000
14BYE (Fox Lane)000000000

Results

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4