Whittingham B

Leagues
Division 4
Seasons
2016-17, 2017-18
Home

Whittingham B Registered Players

PlayerGames PlayedGames WonGames LostWin PercentageForAgainstAggregate
Graham Johnson128466.6762158437
John Fordham97277.7848541669
Stewart Proctor85362.50340391-51
Paul Coupe95455.5642735770
Frank Whittaker115645.45539600-61
Mick Houghton63350.0030526738
Bill Fordham62433.33299322-23
Dave McKay72528.57314317-3
Josh Coupe0000.00000
Mick Hutchinson4040.00131238-107

Division 4

PosTeamPWLFAAggForAggAgainstDifferenceForm
1St Bernards Blue121205727403729851052
W W W W W
2Hendrys1284533141113278833
W W W L W
3Meadow St B1376464236973400297
W L W L W
4Ashton BC B1284453937013344357
W L W L L
5Ashton BC A1275453936003322278
L W W L W
6Whittingham B1257424234613492-31
L L L L L
7Elite Reds1257414335353589-54
W L W W W
8Lostock Cons B1147334125113271-760
W W L L L
9Frenchwood 55s1147324529133502-589
W L L L W
10BYE (Fox Lane)1037244020932420-327
L L W L L
11Whittingham A11110245326083664-1056
L L L W L
12BYE000000000
13BYE000000000
14BYE000000000

Results

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4

Division 4